Positions

 

 Board Member   Place   Term Expiration
 Shelli Conway, President 4  May 2019
 Rhonda Lewis, Vice President  May 2019
 Pete Cain, Secretary 6  May 2018
 Jason Adams 2  May 2018
 Larissa Thornburg 7  May 2020
 Tom Plunkett 1  May 2019
Clark Miller 5 May 2020